Douwe Doorduin

@douwedoetdingen

Douwe Doorduin

Nickname

Douwe doet dingen

Date of Birth

01 / 02 / 1994

Hometown

Groningen, The Netherlands

I am Douwe and I do things. I am a musician, but I also love bikes! And I make videos about that. On my youtube channel, I show in my own way how beautiful it is to cycle and I challenge myself to get the maximum out of myself. With mixed success...

Take a look and you will immediately have a good picture of me.